?

Log in

Welcome [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
pinkflamez_101

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

/sup/ [Jul. 18th, 2006|04:22 pm]
pinkflamez_101
[Current Location |on my bed]
[mood |optimisticoptimistic]
[music |something by danny elfman]

yo, i haven't updated in a while not because i hate live journal i'm over that delema... i don't have an xanga anymore i have a massive mosquito bite on me. just felt the need to say it. i broke my leg a few months ago on a dirt bike accident. it was quite funny. my friends got it on tape. nothin has really changed much except i redid my room everything is gray. the `carpet, wall, and my bed is grey. the rest is black its kinda good... i'm so bored i have 29 mosquito bites i don't know how that occured but i'm gonna go laters
link1 comment|post comment

>_ [Jun. 10th, 2005|05:22 pm]
pinkflamez_101
[mood |crankycranky]
[music |lil jon]

Someone posted that last entry not me other wise i would have just left the livejournal thing alone.
I don't kno who it was but i am trying to remember who it was that i gave my password to.
link3 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jun. 9th, 2005|04:38 pm]
pinkflamez_101
[mood |bitchybitchy i always am bitchy huh?]
[music |la la la la la la i made that song up]

Wow you know what has suprised me i'm still writing in this journal. I don't like it very much but yea sure nope yup figures. hnhuhajhjhnjbhjbdhagdghbwhF GSDYTW FGTWFGTD WSBG SDIW LID EOIDOE CUHJNj HSGDCHFS FATRAFTg ad gys gdysgygygd eur63764y385r 434823 78 276 hgydc56s7 ag76e gydby7sd gb3whgw68i2gduixh7h cy7ye3 yst shnu d iloe ebe 9uir8 3 idonxk hvush uyvdh v hd vi nkdmsk nomorecupcakeforu 376t1e gtygc bhnn bmn0pn op opnknnknknknno kodb onln kng-kbn djkmidsvkmlm mkmvckjkb sdilove hcnjsn jxnjcdbnhjbhdbhjvbhdbhszbhvdsvi jkwmndbnjbnjbnjhbshabhbhbhbhbhbhbhbhbhbhbhbhbhdgaggvatgfwtftfxtftdftwftfdtftftwftftGZAWTF

YES I AM A VERY RANDOM YET NOT SOFISTICATE PERSON danm that capslock i'm bored once again la la la la
don't pat attention to me i'm just gonna bitch in this live journal thing kuz i am a ass hole kuz i live that way i am goign to go and shop for some good caliente porn

*the internet says GOOD-BYE*

hmm hmmm hmmm hhmmmm

ok!!!

i'm leaving GAWD!
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [May. 25th, 2005|08:28 pm]
pinkflamez_101
[mood |enragedenraged]

i hate this i don't even know why i got thsi community itsonly for people with no lives and hell there is a lot of them here. well... i guess i'm another one with no life *sigh* all well who gives a shit.his is my first post on pink flames and probably the last whatever anyways. what the hell am i supposed to be saying i didn't even read the crap that this so called LJ makes ya read all well i don't care and i bet alot of other people do the same. and as you might be reading this um u might think i am very negative well right no so far your i guess right woo lets celebrate. i hope i die tomorrow. i reallly do. and get fat. hats whats up with them omg what the hell does that mean ah i don't give a shit i bet whoever is reading this japeneses peolpe shit on you all the time ack. that gross but hey i can dig i wonder if u people think i am goth i hate goth i hate LJ 2...

and if you people be so kind if you like this entry or not can u pleaz leave comment haha really
and tell me what you think of it.

o yea and xanga.com is so much better than this place.
link14 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]